KudoZ home » Polish to German » Cooking / Culinary

serwatka odmineralna

German translation: demineralisierte Molke


14:47 Mar 9, 2004
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Cooking / Culinary
Polish term or phrase: serwatka odmineralna
Wchodzi w skład wafelków kakaowych.
Karina9
German translation:demineralisierte Molke
Explanation:
PDF] Wohlbefinden beginnt mit der Verantwortung
Format pliku: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Wersja HTML
... Die unter dem Valio-Markennamen Demi ver- kaufte demineralisierte Molke ist
bei Lebensmittelherstellern in aller Welt beliebt, und ihr Ruf und ihre ...
www.valio.fi/files/4LTA7R36s/ATTACHMENT.attachment.1.path/ ValioBrochure_GER.pdf
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Grading comment
Dziêkujê.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1demineralisierte Molke
Andrzej Lejman
3MineralmolkeIwona Domanska
2demineralisierte / entmineralisierte Molke
SATRO


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
demineralisierte Molke


Explanation:
PDF] Wohlbefinden beginnt mit der Verantwortung
Format pliku: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Wersja HTML
... Die unter dem Valio-Markennamen Demi ver- kaufte demineralisierte Molke ist
bei Lebensmittelherstellern in aller Welt beliebt, und ihr Ruf und ihre ...
www.valio.fi/files/4LTA7R36s/ATTACHMENT.attachment.1.path/ ValioBrochure_GER.pdf

Andrzej Lejman
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Dziêkujê.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  SATRO: Ale tajming proszę Pana :) 14:14
1 min
  -> psze Pana, ja zawsze tak celuję, tylko nie zwsze mi wyjdzie :-(

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
demineralisierte / entmineralisierte Molke


Explanation:
Przypuszczam, ¿e to b³¹d i powinno byæ odmineralizowana!

Ale tak czy owak znalaz³em tylko raz w internecie, wiêc i moja "pewnoœæ" raczej niska...



    Reference: http://www.valio.fi/files/4LTA7R36s/ATTACHMENT.attachment.1....
SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Mineralmolke


Explanation:
A ja mam jeszcze inna propozycjê:
Mineralmolke
Das aus reiner silofreier Bergbauernmilch vom Bregenzerwald hergestellte Süßmolkepulver wurde mit 2 % Dolomitstein angereichert.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 mins (2004-03-09 15:07:46 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

ups :( po czasie :(


    Reference: http://www.molke-doren.at/Mineralmolke.htm
Iwona Domanska
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish