KudoZ home » Polish to German » Education / Pedagogy

klasa o profilu ogólno-prawnym

German translation: Klasse mit allgemein-rechtlichem Bildungsprofil


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:klasa o profilu ogólno-prawnym
German translation:Klasse mit allgemein-rechtlichem Bildungsprofil
Entered by: Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher

07:19 May 24, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Polish term or phrase: klasa o profilu ogólno-prawnym
¶wiadectwo dojrzało¶ci
Jako¶ nic sensownego mi z rana nie przychodzi na my¶l :-(
Alina Brockelt
Klasse mit allgemein-rechtlichem Profil
Explanation:
albo allgemein-juristischem...zalezy od tematyki zajec...
Selected response from:

Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
Grading comment
Dziêki serdeczne!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Klasse mit allgemein-juristischer Ausrichtung / Spezialisierung
Anna Bittner
3 +2Klasse mit allgemein-rechtlichem Profil
Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
4Klasse mit allgemein-juristischen Schwerpunkten
sabetka


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Klasse mit allgemein-juristischer Ausrichtung / Spezialisierung


Explanation:
moze tak?

Anna Bittner
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 43

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  iceblue: lub Profil?
7 mins
  -> tez moze byc, dzieki!

agree  Bozena Meske
4 hrs

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
klasa o profilu ogólno-prawnym
Klasse mit allgemein-rechtlichem Profil


Explanation:
albo allgemein-juristischem...zalezy od tematyki zajec...

Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Dziêki serdeczne!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rjz: rechtlich; und eigentlich zusammen "allgemeinrechtlich"; Wówczas byłoby: grundlegend mit r. Profil
1 hr
  -> dzieki;)niekoniecznie, bo moze to byc profil ogolny z naciskiem na zagadnienia prawa, a allgemeinrechtlich sugerowaloby jedynie zagadnienia prawa - ogolnie

agree  romsz: z taką poprawką: Klasse mit allgemein-juristischem Bildungsprofil
1 hr
  -> dzieki, dobra propozycja z tym Bildungsprofil

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
klasa o profilu ogólno-prawnym
Klasse mit allgemein-juristischen Schwerpunkten


Explanation:
propozycja

sabetka
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8