KudoZ home » Polish to German » Education / Pedagogy

tytuł kwalifikacyjny

German translation: Qualifizierungstitel


17:37 Jul 3, 2004
Polish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Polish term or phrase: tytuł kwalifikacyjny
Uchwała XXX w sprawie przyznawania robotnikom tytułów kwalifikacyjnych /Qualifikationstitel ?/
Tradeusz
German translation:Qualifizierungstitel
Explanation:
Sieht so aus, dass man dies verwenden könnte
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Qualifizierungstitel
Jerzy Czopik
2Fachtitel
Alina Brockelt


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
tytu³ kwalifikacyjny
Fachtitel


Explanation:
ale nie jestem pewna

Alina Brockelt
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 44

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tytu³ kwalifikacyjny
Qualifizierungstitel


Explanation:
Sieht so aus, dass man dies verwenden könnte


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?sourceid=navclient&hl=de&ie=UTF-...
Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 62

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ewunia
8 hrs