KudoZ home » Polish to German » Engineering (general)

Obróbka wibrościerna

German translation: Vibrationsschleifen


09:14 Feb 18, 2006
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
Polish term or phrase: Obróbka wibrościerna
Rodzaj obróbki mechanicznej
jaric
German translation:Vibrationsschleifen
Explanation:
Rezultat szperania w gugielu.

np. tu:
http://www.zulieferer.de/Vibrationsschleifen/show_se_0_2_1_4...
Selected response from:

Szymon Metkowski
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Vibrationsschleifen
Szymon Metkowski
3Schleifschwingungsbearbeitung
Alicja Bloemer


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Obróbka wibroœcierna
Schleifschwingungsbearbeitung


Explanation:
moze tez Schleifrüttlung...?

Alicja Bloemer
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 18

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Crannmer: Bitte?
25 mins

neutral  Szymon Metkowski: :))) jeżeli już to by było odwrotnie. Wibro¶cierna a nie ¶ciernowibracyjna.
40 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Obróbka wibro�cierna
Vibrationsschleifen


Explanation:
Rezultat szperania w gugielu.

np. tu:
http://www.zulieferer.de/Vibrationsschleifen/show_se_0_2_1_4...

Szymon Metkowski
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 33
Grading comment
Dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik: Ale maszyna do tego to chyba: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&rls=GAPB,GAPB:2005-09,GAPB...
4 hrs
  -> dzięki