KudoZ home » Polish to German » Finance (general)

wzrost udziałów w rynku

German translation: Steigerung der Marktanteile


14:12 May 15, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Polish term or phrase: wzrost udziałów w rynku
Aufstieg(?) der Marktanlagen ?
Agnieszka
German translation:Steigerung der Marktanteile
Explanation:
Propozycja
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Steigerung der Marktanteile
SATRO
3Zuwachs der MarktanteileAleksandra Kwasnik


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wzrost udzia³ów w rynku
Zuwachs der Marktanteile


Explanation:
albo Marktanteilzuwachs o. Ä.

Aleksandra Kwasnik
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
wzrost udzia³ów w rynku
Steigerung der Marktanteile


Explanation:
Propozycja

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 35

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  iceblue: tak
1 day22 hrs




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (2): Aleksandra Kwasnik, SATRO