KudoZ home » Polish to German » Finance (general)

usługi pokrewne

German translation: ... und ähnliche


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:usługi pokrewne
German translation:... und ähnliche
Entered by: dudzik

12:56 Aug 2, 2006
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Polish term or phrase: usługi pokrewne
Przedmiotem działalności zgodnie z umową Spółki jest w szczególności:
usługi sanitarne i pokrewne
dudzik
... und ähnliche
Explanation:
Sanitärleistungen und ähnliche
Propo
Selected response from:

Agiks
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3und verwandte DienstleistungenAleksandra Kwasnik
3... und ähnlicheAgiks


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
... und ähnliche


Explanation:
Sanitärleistungen und ähnliche
Propo

Agiks
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
und verwandte Dienstleistungen


Explanation:
Albo tak


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=%22und+verwandte+Dienstl...
Aleksandra Kwasnik
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4