KudoZ home » Polish to German » Finance (general)

jednostki powiązane

German translation: verbundene Unternehmen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:jednostki powiązane
German translation:verbundene Unternehmen
Entered by: jacuss

20:23 Aug 15, 2006
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
Polish term or phrase: jednostki powiązane
zwrot: odsetki i dywidendy od jednostek powiązanych
jacuss
verbundene Unternehmen
Explanation:
Zinsen sowie Ertraege aus verbundenen Unternehmen
Selected response from:

klick
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3verbundene Unternehmen
klick
4Erträge aus Beteiligungen
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
odsetki i dywidendy od jednostek powiązanych
Erträge aus Beteiligungen


Explanation:
Erträge aus Beteiligungen funkcjonuje jako jedno pojęcie

ładnie to jest opracowane tu,wtedy wiadomo gdzie dodac Zinsen

http://64.233.183.104/search?q=cache:lzD8slmt87cJ:de.wikiped...

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Danuta Polanska: Moze i ladnie, ale niekompletnie. HGB § 275 9. Erträge aus Beteiligungen davon aus verbundenen Unternehmen. Ale tego tez bym na sile nie wciskala do polskiego rachunku zyskow i strat.
12 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
verbundene Unternehmen


Explanation:
Zinsen sowie Ertraege aus verbundenen Unternehmen

klick
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 65

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Danuta Polanska: Zinsen und Dividenden aus verbundenen Unternehmen
3 hrs
  -> dziękuję serdecznie :)

agree  Magdalena Nucia
6 hrs
  -> dziękuję bardzo :)

agree  Agiks
4 days
  -> dzięki wielkie