KudoZ home » Polish to German » Finance (general)

uprawnienia do powstałego środka trwałego

German translation: Anspruch auf die geschaffenen Sachanlagen


13:48 Oct 28, 2007
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Polish term or phrase: uprawnienia do powstałego środka trwałego
"Jak kszałtują się uprawnienia stron wspólnego przedsięwzięcia w stosunku do powstałego środka trwałego, np. kto dokonuje amortyzacji? kto podejmuje decyzję o likwidacji?"
Agiks
German translation:Anspruch auf die geschaffenen Sachanlagen
Explanation:
Vorschlag
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
Dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Berechtigung der Parteien zur Entscheidung über SachanlagenMagdallena
3Anspruch auf die geschaffenen Sachanlagen
Jerzy Czopik


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Anspruch auf die geschaffenen Sachanlagen


Explanation:
Vorschlag

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 96
Grading comment
Dzięki

2 days19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Berechtigung der Parteien zur Entscheidung über Sachanlagen


Explanation:
trochę topornie, ale myślę, że o to chodzi.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Tage19 Stunden (2007-10-31 09:11:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

albo
zur Entschlussfassung uber

Magdallena
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8