KudoZ home » Polish to German » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

operatorzy sieci telefonicznych

German translation: Telefonnetzbetreiber


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:operatorzy sieci telefonicznych
German translation:Telefonnetzbetreiber
Entered by: Daisy7

10:14 Jun 15, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Polish term or phrase: operatorzy sieci telefonicznych
Telefonnetzbetreiber?
Daisy7
Telefonnetzbetreiber
Explanation:
Popatrz na iloœæ trafieñ na googlu :)
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
dziekuje b.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Telefonnetzbetreiber
SATRO
4Netzbetreiberiwos


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Telefonnetzbetreiber


Explanation:
Popatrz na iloœæ trafieñ na googlu :)

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
dziekuje b.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iwona Domanska
2 mins

agree  Jerzy Czopik: ano, treiber
1 hr

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Netzbetreiber


Explanation:
tyle tez wystarczy

iwos
PRO pts in category: 8