KudoZ home » Polish to German » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

parametryzacja

German translation: Parametrisierung


11:12 Jun 21, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Polish term or phrase: parametryzacja
parametryzacja pracy, tj ustalenie parametru / ilosci konkretnej pracy na pracownika
xxxBasiast
German translation:Parametrisierung
Explanation:
Parametrisierung
Selected response from:

krzysiek12
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Parametrierung
Andrzej Mierzejewski
3 +1Parametrisierung
krzysiek12


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Parametrisierung


Explanation:
Parametrisierung


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&cr=countryDE&q=parametrisi...
krzysiek12
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Radson: tak jest!
1 hr

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Parametrierung


Explanation:
alternatywa dla Parametrisierung

Andrzej Mierzejewski
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Radson: dobra alternatywa :o)
1 hr