KudoZ home » Polish to German » Government / Politics

podmioty mieszane, samorządowo-gospodarcze

German translation: gemischtwirtschaftliche, kommunal-private Unternehmen


10:39 Jun 17, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Government / Politics
Polish term or phrase: podmioty mieszane, samorządowo-gospodarcze
Porty lotnicze (poza portem w Warszawie) przekazywane są w gestię samorządów lub innych podmiotów mieszanych, samorządowo-gospodarczych, w celu ich komercjalizacji.
Aleksandra Kwasnik
German translation:gemischtwirtschaftliche, kommunal-private Unternehmen
Explanation:
Propozycja.
Selected response from:

Grzegorz Cygan
Grading comment
Dziekuje za wszystkie odpowiedzi!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4PPP-Unternehmenrjz
3 +1Öffentlich Private PartnerschaftenDanuta Polanska
2gemischtwirtschaftliche, kommunal-private UnternehmenGrzegorz Cygan


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
podmioty mieszane, samorz¹dowo-gospodarcze
gemischtwirtschaftliche, kommunal-private Unternehmen


Explanation:
Propozycja.

Grzegorz Cygan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Dziekuje za wszystkie odpowiedzi!

54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
podmioty mieszane, samorz±dowo-gospodarcze
Öffentlich Private Partnerschaften


Explanation:
wäre vielleicht auch eine Möglichkeit :-)


    Reference: http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&client=firefox-a&rls=org.m...
Danuta Polanska
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bozena Meske
3 hrs
  -> vielen Dank!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
podmioty mieszane, samorz±dowo-gospodarcze
PPP-Unternehmen


Explanation:
oder Firmen oder sonst was, was Du als "podmiot" übersetzt.
Für mich sind das /allgemein/ - Rechtssubjekte.

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12