KudoZ home » Polish to German » International Org/Dev/Coop

system dostarczanie pomocy z funduszy

German translation: Beihilferegelung


22:20 Jun 17, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - International Org/Dev/Coop / Strukturfonds
Polish term or phrase: system dostarczanie pomocy z funduszy
Do glownych zadan jednostki monitorujaco-kontrolnej nalezy sprawowanie kontroli przestrzegania ustalonych zasad i procedu oraz systemu dostarczania pomocy z EFRR i EFS na wszystkich poziomach wdrazanie ZPORR.
Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
German translation:Beihilferegelung
Explanation:
....den Rest nach Deinem Ermessen...
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
Dzieki:)
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3FördersystemGrażyna Lesińska
2Beihilferegelungrjz


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Fördersystem


Explanation:
Fördersystem im Rahmen von ERDF und ESF

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 hrs 44 mins (2005-06-18 08:04:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Verwirklichung des Fördersystems ....

Grażyna Lesińska
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 24

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Beihilferegelung


Explanation:
....den Rest nach Deinem Ermessen...

rjz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 58
Grading comment
Dzieki:)