KudoZ home » Polish to German » Law: Contract(s)

teza dowodowa

German translation: Beweisansatz / Beweissatz / Beweisthesis / Beweisthese


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:teza dowodowa
German translation:Beweisansatz / Beweissatz / Beweisthesis / Beweisthese
Entered by: Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher

09:53 May 18, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Polish term or phrase: teza dowodowa
Zdanie:
Jezeli strona zglasza dowod, to w swietle art.... Ordynacja podatkowa, organ podatkowy moze nie uwzglednic wniosku, gdy zadanie dotyczy tezy dowodowej juz stwierdzonej na korzysc strony. (gdy zadanie - tu das Begehren)
Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
Beweisansatz
Explanation:
Beweisthesis - habe ich beide gesehen
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
Dziekuje:), w tym przypadku mozna chyba wymiennie stosowac przytoczone propozycje.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Beweisansatz
Jerzy Czopik
3 +1Beweissatzrjz
3Beweistheseiceblue
3BeweisthemaAleksandra Kwasnik


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Beweisansatz


Explanation:
Beweisthesis - habe ich beide gesehen

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 163
Grading comment
Dziekuje:), w tym przypadku mozna chyba wymiennie stosowac przytoczone propozycje.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iwona Domanska: ale raczej IMO Beweisansatz
12 mins

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Beweissatz


Explanation:
.

rjz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 72

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Krochmal
46 mins

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Beweisthema


Explanation:
-

Aleksandra Kwasnik
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8

2 days8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Beweisthese


Explanation:
Moze mniej uzywane, ale uzywane


    Reference: http://www.piranho.com/home/boards/26,30600.html
    Reference: http://www.ml-werke.de/andere/kpdv14.htm
iceblue
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12