ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Polish to German » Law: Contract(s)

ustawa o swobodzie działalności gospodarczej

German translation: Gewerbeordnung / Gesetz über die Gewerbefreiheit

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:ustawa o swobodzie działalności gospodarczej
German translation:Gewerbeordnung / Gesetz über die Gewerbefreiheit
Entered by: Hosanum

07:31 Oct 11, 2010
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Polish term or phrase: ustawa o swobodzie działalności gospodarczej
Z decyzji o wykreśleniu wpisu z ewidencji działalności gospodarczej: Przepisy wprowadzające ustawę o swobodzie działalności gospodarczej
Hosanum
Poland
Gewerbeordnung / Gesetz über die Gewerbefreiheit
Explanation:
To jest odpowiednik niemiecki
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gewerbeordnung_(Deutschland)
Selected response from:

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Gewerbeordnung / Gesetz über die GewerbefreiheitJoanna Łuczka
3Gesetz über die Freiheit der wirtschaftlichen Betätigung
Marcel Malorny


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Gewerbeordnung / Gesetz über die Gewerbefreiheit


Explanation:
To jest odpowiednik niemiecki
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gewerbeordnung_(Deutschland)


Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 52

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Małgorzata Wilczyńska
2 hrs

agree  André Lindemann
4 days

1221 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Gesetz über die Freiheit der wirtschaftlichen Betätigung


Explanation:
ich habe noch diesen übersetzungsvorschlag im Netz gefunden. Die Frage ist, was besser klingt?


    Reference: http://www.de-iure-pl.org/gesetze/recht/verfassung/text/2,43...
Marcel Malorny
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman