KudoZ home » Polish to German » Law (general)

aprobant

German translation: Verwaltungsfachangestellte


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:aprobant
German translation:Verwaltungsfachangestellte
Entered by: Grażyna Lesińska

11:14 Jun 17, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: aprobant
piecz±tka na za¶wiadczeniu z KRUS
Grażyna Lesińska
Poland
Sachbearbeiter
Explanation:
Sachbearbeiter

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 41 mins (2005-06-17 11:56:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Verwaltungsfachangestellte/r
http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=Verwaltungsfachangestell...
Selected response from:

krzysiek12
Grading comment
Zdecydowa³am siê na Verwaltungsfachangestellte. Dziekujê.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Genehmigungsberechtigter Angestellterrjz
2Sachbearbeiter
krzysiek12


Discussion entries: 7





  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Sachbearbeiter


Explanation:
Sachbearbeiter

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 41 mins (2005-06-17 11:56:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Verwaltungsfachangestellte/r
http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=Verwaltungsfachangestell...

krzysiek12
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Zdecydowa³am siê na Verwaltungsfachangestellte. Dziekujê.

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Genehmigungsberechtigter Angestellter


Explanation:
manchmal ist das Beamter/Beamtin
offizielle Bezeichnung im poln. "Beamtentum"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2928 Tage (2013-06-24 09:05:15 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Dezernent/in

....myślę, że to byłoby najkrótsze i adekwatne określenie;
De|zer|nent, der; -en, -en [zu lat. decernens (Gen.: decernentis), 1. Part. von: decernere= entscheiden]: Sachbearbeiter mit Entscheidungsbefugnis bei Behörden u. Verwaltungen; Leiter eines Dezernats (a).

© Duden - Deutsches Universalwörterbuch.

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 115