KudoZ home » Polish to German » Law (general)

ustawa o swobodzie działaności gospodarczej

German translation: Gesetz über (die) Gewerbefreiheit


12:12 Mar 27, 2007
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: ustawa o swobodzie działaności gospodarczej
nie wymaga dodatkowego wyjaśnienia:)
Edyta Szczepans
Poland
German translation:Gesetz über (die) Gewerbefreiheit
Explanation:
Patrz ponizsze linki
Selected response from:

nikodem
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Gesetz über (die) Gewerbefreiheit
nikodem
4 +1Gesetz über die Freiheit der WirtschaftstätigkeitUrszula Kołodziej


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Gesetz über die Freiheit der Wirtschaftstätigkeit


Explanation:
http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=Gesetz über die Freiheit...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 53 Min. (2007-03-27 13:06:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Gesetz über die Freiheit der wirtschaftlichen Betätigung
@Jerzy: fakt, może tak zabrzmi lepiej

Urszula Kołodziej
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 71

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik: auch wenn es in Deutsch sehr polnisch klingt :)
9 mins

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Gesetz über (die) Gewerbefreiheit


Explanation:
Patrz ponizsze linki


    europa.eu.int/youreurope/nav/sv/citizens/factsheets/pl/consumerprotection/packagetravel/de.html?print=true
    Reference: http://www.wu-wien.ac.at/fowi/lehre/Wahl/WF/ws0607polen
nikodem
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 80
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Joanna Łuczka
2 hrs
  -> dziekuje

agree  Danuta Polanska:
3 days3 hrs