KudoZ home » Polish to German » Law (general)

działanie/poddziałanie

German translation: Maßnahme / Untermaßnahme


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:działanie/poddziałanie
German translation:Maßnahme / Untermaßnahme
Entered by: jacuss

13:34 Mar 29, 2007
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: działanie/poddziałanie
Wniosek aplikacyjny do UE. Program ... działanie1, poddziałanie 1
jacuss
Maßnahme / Untermaßnahme
Explanation:
tak to ostatnio tlumaczylam
Selected response from:

Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4Maßnahme / Untermaßnahme
Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
4 +1Aktion / Unteraktion
Jarek Kołodziejczyk


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Aktion / Unteraktion


Explanation:
W przypadku działań finansowanych z funduszy UE

Jarek Kołodziejczyk
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 154

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tibby
285 days

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Maßnahme / Untermaßnahme


Explanation:
tak to ostatnio tlumaczylam

Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 96
Grading comment
Dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aga Blazek
1 hr
  -> dzieki;)

agree  Grażyna Lesińska
4 hrs
  -> ;)

agree  kasianat
21 hrs
  -> ;)

agree  rjz: ~Submaßnahme *) ale tylko dlatego, że brzmi bardziej AT :-)
2 days7 hrs
  -> witam i dziekuje,dlugo Cie tu nie bylo;)