KudoZ home » Polish to German » Law (general)

świadczenie usług windykacyjnych

German translation: Inkassodienste


09:53 Jul 3, 2007
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / wierzytelności
Polish term or phrase: świadczenie usług windykacyjnych
świadczenie usług windykacyjnych
Vaihingen
German translation:Inkassodienste
Explanation:
~erbringen
Selected response from:

Szymon Metkowski
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Inkassodienste
Szymon Metkowski
4Erbringung von Inkasso(dienst)leistungenbdasler


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Inkassodienste


Explanation:
~erbringen

Szymon Metkowski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 221

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Erbringung von Inkasso(dienst)leistungen


Explanation:
np. tak

bdasler
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 55