KudoZ home » Polish to German » Law (general)

uprawnienia osobiste

German translation: persönliche Rechte


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:uprawnienia osobiste
German translation:persönliche Rechte
Entered by: jacuss

19:46 Sep 15, 2007
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: uprawnienia osobiste
statut przyznaje uprawnienia osobiste określonym akcjonariuszom
jacuss
persönliche Rechte
Explanation:
Z tłumaczenia KSH Becka 2002
Selected response from:

Alina Brockelt
Grading comment
Dziekuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1persönliche Rechte
Alina Brockelt
3PersonalrechteUrszula Kołodziej


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Personalrechte


Explanation:
z tłumaczenia k.s.h. Becka


    Reference: http://www.jurawelt.com/sunrise/media/mediafiles/13770/tenea...
Urszula Kołodziej
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 71

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
persönliche Rechte


Explanation:
Z tłumaczenia KSH Becka 2002

Alina Brockelt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 237
Grading comment
Dziekuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Szymon Metkowski
2 days11 hrs