KudoZ home » Polish to German » Law (general)

protokół okazania

German translation: Protokoll der Gegenüberstellung


08:49 Apr 3, 2008
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: protokół okazania
protokół z okazania podejrzanego (w celu identyfikacji przez świadka / pokrzywdzonego)
gkosinska
German translation:Protokoll der Gegenüberstellung
Explanation:
propo


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Stunden (2008-04-03 11:29:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gegenüberstellung
Selected response from:

iceblue
Austria
Grading comment
DZiękuję bardzo. Ja osobiście zrobiłam "Protokoll von der Gegenüberstellung", natomiast na samo "Gegenüberstellung" już bym nie wpadła :)
Dzięki i pozdrawiam
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Protokoll aus der Gegenüberstellungkdrzyzga
3 +1Protokoll der Gegenüberstellungiceblue


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Protokoll der Gegenüberstellung


Explanation:
propo


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Stunden (2008-04-03 11:29:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gegenüberstellung

iceblue
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
DZiękuję bardzo. Ja osobiście zrobiłam "Protokoll von der Gegenüberstellung", natomiast na samo "Gegenüberstellung" już bym nie wpadła :)
Dzięki i pozdrawiam

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  André Lindemann: tak jest poprawnie
3 days20 hrs
  -> :) dziekuje

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Protokoll aus der Gegenüberstellung


Explanation:
Protokoll aus der Gegenüberstellung

kdrzyzga
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tamod
2 hrs

neutral  iceblue: tu bym sie sprzeczala, czy "aus" - mz jezeli juz, to "von", ale z dopelniaczem wg. mnie lepiej - np. Protokoll der Hauptversammlung
5 hrs

disagree  André Lindemann: zgadzam się z "iceblue"
3 days19 hrs