ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Polish to German » Law (general)

z późniejszymi zmianami

German translation: mit späteren Änderungen

19:10 Aug 6, 2009
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / teksty zDz.U.
Polish term or phrase: z późniejszymi zmianami
Dz.U. 2005 nr 164 poz. 98 z późn. zm.
remir
German translation:mit späteren Änderungen
Explanation:
ziemlich so :)
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
dzięki wszystki odpowiadaczom
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +8mit späteren Änderungen
Jerzy Czopik
3 +2in der jeweils geltenden Fassung
Jarek Kołodziejczyk
3 +1mit nachträglichen Änderungen
Magdalena Sorgenfrey


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +8
mit späteren Änderungen


Explanation:
ziemlich so :)

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 389
Grading comment
dzięki wszystki odpowiadaczom

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Peter Kissik
51 mins
  -> thx :)

agree  Urszula Kołodziej: m. Änd. - najlepiej z Jurka ulubioną spacją nierozłączną
54 mins
  -> bezwględnie i koniecznie = ALT+0160

agree  Małgorzata Wilczyńska: przykład: http://www.bafoeg-rechner.de/FAQ/gesetz.php; do tego Kilian
59 mins
  -> dziękuję

agree  Lucyna Wiatr
2 hrs

agree  Szymon Metkowski: jasne, choć osobiście wolę „nachträglichen“
3 hrs

agree  Sonja Stankowski
9 hrs

agree  Tamod
12 hrs

agree  André Lindemann
12 hrs

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
in der jeweils geltenden Fassung


Explanation:
bliżej języka docelowego, niż źródłowego

Jarek Kołodziejczyk
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 106

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Wolfgang Jörissen
17 mins

disagree  Peter Kissik: Der Sinn ist zwar richtig getroffen, aber im Original ist es ganz anders ausgedrückt!
50 mins

agree  Mirosław Wagner: ja też tak to tłumaczę
2 hrs

agree  Szymon Metkowski
2 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
mit nachträglichen Änderungen


Explanation:
moja propozycja

Magdalena Sorgenfrey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Szymon Metkowski: najczęściej tak to tłumaczę (mit nachtr. Änderungen)
1 hr