KudoZ home » Polish to German » Law/Patents

zaleglosci urzedu

German translation: Arbeitsrückstände


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:zaległośi w pracy
German translation:Arbeitsrückstände
Entered by: Uwe Kirmse

11:12 Jun 10, 2002
Polish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Polish term or phrase: zaleglosci urzedu
zaleglosci urzedu

[chodzi o zaleglosci w pracy]
kgas
Arbeitsrückstände
Explanation:
same zaleglosci = Rückstände, ale tak bedzie lepiej
Selected response from:

Uwe Kirmse
Grading comment
Dziekuje!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Arbeitsrückstände
Uwe Kirmse
4Arbeitsrückstände des Amtes
Jerzy Czopik


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Arbeitsrückstände des Amtes


Explanation:
zaleglosci urzedu pracy w pracy
:-)

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 3623

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Arbeitsrückstände


Explanation:
same zaleglosci = Rückstände, ale tak bedzie lepiej


    Reference: http://www.bundesrechnungshof.de/bem2000/65voll.html
Uwe Kirmse
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 286
Grading comment
Dziekuje!