KudoZ home » Polish to German » Law/Patents

podatek od czynności prawnych

German translation: Abgabe auf Rechtsgeschäfte


06:30 Jan 15, 2004
Polish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Polish term or phrase: podatek od czynności prawnych
jw. (
Tradeusz
German translation:Abgabe auf Rechtsgeschäfte
Explanation:
da es in Deutschland nach meiner Ansicht sowas nicht gibt, würde ich es so umschreiben.
Selected response from:

henryk
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Abgabe auf Rechtsgeschäftehenryk
4 -1Körperschaftssteuer
Alina Brockelt


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Körperschaftssteuer


Explanation:
:-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-01-15 08:35:14 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sorry, pokrecilo mi sie.
Körperschaftssteuer to oczywiscie podatek od osob prawnych,
a co do podatku od czynnosci prawnych, to osobiscie jest mi znany tylko podatek od czynnosci cywilno-prawnych i to tlumacze jako Steuer von zivilrechtlichen Handlungen

Alina Brockelt
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 754

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Andrzej Lejman: to jest podatek od osób prawnych
37 mins
  -> Masz racje, zapedzilam sie

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
podatek od czynnoœci prawnych
Abgabe auf Rechtsgeschäfte


Explanation:
da es in Deutschland nach meiner Ansicht sowas nicht gibt, würde ich es so umschreiben.

henryk
PRO pts in pair: 32
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Alina Brockelt: Klingt meiner Meinung nach, sehr befremdlich
1 min

agree  Jerzy Czopik: so ähnlich schreibe ich das seit Jahren, eine andere Möglichkeit kenne ich auch nicht
1 hr

agree  SATRO
8 hrs