KudoZ home » Polish to German » Other

operatywność

German translation: Geschäftstüchtigkeit


21:29 Feb 10, 2007
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Marketing - Other
Polish term or phrase: operatywność
cv
cynkol
Poland
German translation:Geschäftstüchtigkeit
Explanation:
chociaz to tez troche nie ten niuans, ale moze bedzie pasowac
Selected response from:

Kalikst
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2GeschäftstüchtigkeitKalikst
3Leistungsfähigkeit
Anna Bittner
3unternehmerischUrszula Kołodziej
2Geschäftsagilität
Jarek Kołodziejczyk


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Leistungsfähigkeit


Explanation:
może tak?

Anna Bittner
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 146

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Geschäftsagilität


Explanation:
propozycja słowotwórcza :)

Jarek Kołodziejczyk
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 91

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Geschäftstüchtigkeit


Explanation:
chociaz to tez troche nie ten niuans, ale moze bedzie pasowac

Kalikst
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Danuta Polanska: Pasuje
5 days

agree  klick
13 days

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
unternehmerisch


Explanation:
unternehmerisch denkend/handelnd
Unternehmerisches Denken und Handeln

Urszula Kołodziej
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 4