KudoZ home » Polish to German » Other

"transformacja ustrojowa"

German translation: Transformation des politischen Systems


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:transformacja ustrojowa
German translation:Transformation des politischen Systems
Entered by: xxxBasia Witek

12:41 Jul 8, 2002
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Polish term or phrase: "transformacja ustrojowa"
Zmiany w funkcjonowaniu systemu oświatowego jako pochodna zmian systemowych zwanych powszechnie transformacją ustrojową ... .
xxxBasia Witek
Transformation des politischen Systems
Explanation:
ganz treffende und aktuelle Beispiele bei Google
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1die Wende lub die politische Wende
thory
4Transformation des politischen Systems
Jerzy Czopik


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Transformation des politischen Systems


Explanation:
ganz treffende und aktuelle Beispiele bei Google


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=%22transfo...
Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 3623

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
die Wende lub die politische Wende


Explanation:
je¿eli "powszechnie" to t³umaczy³bym tak

thory
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik: ja, sehr überzeugend, sehr verbreitet, und vor allem nicht so knochentrocken wie mein Vorschlag
2 mins