KudoZ home » Polish to German » Other

klasa o profilu podstawowym

German translation: Klasse mit allgemeinbildender Ausrichtung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:klasa o profilu podstawowym
German translation:Klasse mit allgemeinbildender Ausrichtung
Entered by: Grzegorz Cygan

16:55 Oct 19, 2002
Polish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Polish term or phrase: klasa o profilu podstawowym
ukończył klasę o profilu podstawowym Liceum Ogólnokształc±cego
Tradeusz
Klasse mit allgemeinbildender Ausrichtung
Explanation:
Siehe Links unten.
Selected response from:

Grzegorz Cygan
Grading comment
bardzo dziêkujê
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Klasse mit allgemeinbildender AusrichtungGrzegorz Cygan
4Klasse mit Basisprofil
Paulus


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Klasse mit Basisprofil


Explanation:
Tak powinno byc dobrze :-)
Pozdrawiam
Pawel

Paulus
PRO pts in pair: 143

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Klasse mit allgemeinbildender Ausrichtung


Explanation:
Siehe Links unten.


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/comm/education/structde/luxemb.doc
    Reference: http://www.germany-info.org/relaunch/info/missions/consulate...
Grzegorz Cygan
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 211
Grading comment
bardzo dziêkujê