KudoZ home » Polish to German » Other

nauczanie (ekologia w nauczaniu w szkole podstawowej)

German translation: Unterricht


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:nauczanie
German translation:Unterricht
Entered by: Grzegorz Cygan

12:44 Jan 5, 2003
Polish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Polish term or phrase: nauczanie (ekologia w nauczaniu w szkole podstawowej)
tytuł pracy:
Ekologia w nauczaniu - zagadnienia ekologiczne w szkole podstawowej
EdytaNowa
Unterricht
Explanation:
"Ökologie im Unterricht - ökologische Probleme in der Grundschule" lub podobnie.
Selected response from:

Grzegorz Cygan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Unterricht (Ökologie im Grundschulunterricht)Zbigniew Balawender
3UnterrichtGrzegorz Cygan


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Unterricht


Explanation:
"Ökologie im Unterricht - ökologische Probleme in der Grundschule" lub podobnie.

Grzegorz Cygan
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 211

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Unterricht (Ökologie im Grundschulunterricht)


Explanation:
Unterricht = nauczanie
Grundschulunterricht = nauczanie w szkole podstawowej

zagadnienia ekologiczne = ökologische Fragen, Fragen der Ökologie

Jako propozycja
Pozdrawiam
ZB


    Reference: http://isa.univie.ac.at/page-text.php?cnt=89
    Reference: http://www.learn-line.nrw.de/angebote/goes/medio/schulprojek...
Zbigniew Balawender
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 211