KudoZ home » Polish to German » Other

herbata liściasta i granulkowana

German translation: Blättertee und Teegranulat


09:45 Mar 24, 2003
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Polish term or phrase: herbata liściasta i granulkowana
nie znalazłem w słowniku i nie chcę tworzyć "czegoś"
james18
Poland
German translation:Blättertee und Teegranulat
Explanation:


5g Teegranulat enthalten 360mg Trockenextrakt aus roter Ginsengwurzel

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-03-24 10:47:12 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

bzw. Blättertee und Granulat-Tee
Selected response from:

Pro Lingua
Grading comment
dziêki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Blättertee und Teegranulat
Pro Lingua
4Blättertee + Granulat-TeeRadson


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Blättertee und Teegranulat


Explanation:


5g Teegranulat enthalten 360mg Trockenextrakt aus roter Ginsengwurzel

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-03-24 10:47:12 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

bzw. Blättertee und Granulat-Tee


    Reference: http://www.vitanatura.de/ginseng.html
    Reference: http://www.pilz-versand.de/
Pro Lingua
Native speaker of: Slovak
PRO pts in pair: 48
Grading comment
dziêki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Agnieszka Socha
52 mins
  -> Danke

agree  SATRO
3 hrs
  -> Danke

agree  Alina Brockelt
2 days3 hrs

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Blättertee + Granulat-Tee


Explanation:
Blättertee + Granulat-Tee


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&q=Bl%C3%...
    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&q=granul...
Radson
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 520