KudoZ home » Polish to German » Other

specjalista do spraw handlu

German translation: Handelsfachmann


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:specjalista do spraw handlu
German translation:Handelsfachmann
Entered by: Agnieszka Socha

09:06 Nov 13, 2003
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Polish term or phrase: specjalista do spraw handlu
jako nazwa stanowiska
Agnieszka Socha
Handelsfachmann
Explanation:
Powinno byc dobrze.

Linki:

www.wissenschaft.de/wissen/jobs/228947.html
www.sz-online.de/special/jobsz/ berufe.asp?action=ShowList&ActChr=H
Selected response from:

Aleksandra Bettin
Grading comment
Dziêkujê piêknie :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4Handelsfachmann
Aleksandra Bettin
4 +1Handelsspezialist
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Handelsspezialist


Explanation:
[PDF] S Viel Erfolg!
Format pliku: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Wersja HTML
... Aufgabe 3 (30 Punkte) Als Handelsspezialist werden Sie damit beauftragt, ein Konzept
für die Neugestaltung des Verkaufsraums eines Warenhauses zu entwickeln. ...
fsrwiwi.euv-frankfurt-o.de/Klausuren/haupt/ Handelsforschung/gk9899hafoNK

Andrzej Lejman
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 700

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  SATRO: Ode mnie byś dostał 4 punkty :)
2 mins

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Handelsfachmann


Explanation:
Powinno byc dobrze.

Linki:

www.wissenschaft.de/wissen/jobs/228947.html
www.sz-online.de/special/jobsz/ berufe.asp?action=ShowList&ActChr=H

Aleksandra Bettin
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 8
Grading comment
Dziêkujê piêknie :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  henryk: finde ich besser als "Spezialist"
1 hr
  -> danke

agree  Alina Brockelt: ich auch
3 hrs
  -> danke

agree  Radson
4 hrs
  -> danke

agree  Bozena Meske
1 day38 mins
  -> danke