KudoZ home » Polish to German » Science

Kształcenie ustawiczne

German translation: ständige Bildung


22:37 Jan 12, 2003
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Science
Polish term or phrase: Kształcenie ustawiczne
brak
slawek
German translation:ständige Bildung
Explanation:
ale to zalezy od kontekstu
Selected response from:

Anna Bittner
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ständige Bildung
Anna Bittner
3stetige Bildung
Jerzy Czopik


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
stetige Bildung


Explanation:
als ein Vorschlag

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 3623

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ständige Bildung


Explanation:
ale to zalezy od kontekstu

Anna Bittner
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1101