KudoZ home » Polish to German » Ships, Sailing, Maritime

naprawy szkutnicze

German translation: Bootsreparaturen


08:55 Mar 30, 2004
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Ships, Sailing, Maritime
Polish term or phrase: naprawy szkutnicze
Oferujemy szeroką gamę usług: organizację regat i naprawy szkutnicze.
Klet
German translation:Bootsreparaturen
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Bootsreparaturen
SATRO
4Bootsbau-Reparaturen
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Bootsbau-Reparaturen


Explanation:
Yachtsport-Portal - Technik - Bootsbau - Reparaturen - Tipps
Yachtsport-Portal, optimiert für MS-Internet Explorer ab 5.5. +++
Home +++. Themen. Aktuell. Schiffe. Reviere. Technik. Navigation. Wetter. ...
www.yachtcharter-privat.de/technik/index.php - 15k

Andrzej Lejman
Native speaker of: Polish

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Bootsreparaturen


Explanation:
:)


    Reference: http://www.schroederrowing.de/html/bootsreparaturen.html
SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Bittner
9 mins
  -> Dzięki

agree  Radson: chodzi mi po glowie jeszcze inny termin na to, ale ten jest tez ok.
1 hr
  -> Dzięki