KudoZ home » Polish to German » Tech/Engineering

podane w godzinach czasokresy

German translation: in Stunden angegebene Schmierintervalle


13:57 Nov 5, 2003
Polish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Polish term or phrase: podane w godzinach czasokresy
podane w godzinach czasookresy smarowania wału przegubowego
Anna Preisner
German translation:in Stunden angegebene Schmierintervalle
Explanation:
Mo¿e tak...
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2in Stunden angegebene Schmierintervalle
SATRO
4die in Stunden angegebenen Zeitintervalle
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
in Stunden angegebene Schmierintervalle


Explanation:
Mo¿e tak...

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1009
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  henryk
20 hrs
  -> Dankie

agree  Anna Bittner
53 days
  -> Falemnderit

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
die in Stunden angegebenen Zeitintervalle


Explanation:
Nasz czasokres to wlasnie mniej wiêcej kalka z Zeitintervall

Andrzej Lejman
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 700

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  SATRO: Ale dorzuć jeszcze Schmier... :)
16 mins