KudoZ home » Polish to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

sklaniamy sie ku

Italian translation: siamo propensi


07:24 Jul 26, 2005
Polish to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: sklaniamy sie ku
sklaniamy sie ku Panstwa ofercie
- czy mozna powiedziec "siamo inclini"
Anna Karwacka
Italian translation:siamo propensi
Explanation:
ad accettare la vostra offerta
o meglio: intendiamo accettare la Vostra offerta

Selected response from:

Paola Dentifrigi
Italy
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2siamo propensi
Paola Dentifrigi
4siamo inclini oppure siamo disposti
Piotr Plonski


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
siamo inclini oppure siamo disposti


Explanation:
siamo disposti a ......

Piotr Plonski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
siamo propensi


Explanation:
ad accettare la vostra offerta
o meglio: intendiamo accettare la Vostra offerta



Paola Dentifrigi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ossetta
23 days

agree  Jakub Miernik: brava Paola, la tua soluzione, secondo me, č migliore
49 days
  -> grazie, ma Anna Karwacka č sparita ;-)