KudoZ home » Polish to Italian » Other

najblizszych

Italian translation: famiglia


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:najblizszych
Italian translation:famiglia

17:31 Jan 4, 2003
Polish to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Polish term or phrase: najblizszych
Przesylam pozdrowienia i moc zyczen, dle ciebie i twojch najblizszych, wiem ze dojda spoznione, mam nadzieje, ze mi wybaczysz. Mysle o tobie. Pizepraszam za pismo.
Andrea
vicini di cuore, famiglia
Explanation:
la famiglia piu' vicina, le persone che ami di piu' (anche se non sono di famiglia - come fidanzati)
Selected response from:

jacu
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5vicini di cuore, famigliajacu
5familiari / parenti strettiLQA Russian


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
familiari / parenti stretti


Explanation:
~

LQA Russian
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
vicini di cuore, famiglia


Explanation:
la famiglia piu' vicina, le persone che ami di piu' (anche se non sono di famiglia - come fidanzati)

jacu
Poland