KudoZ home » Polish to Russian » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

sygnowano

Russian translation: маркировано / помечено


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:sygnowano
Russian translation:маркировано / помечено
Entered by: Janina Nowrot

09:02 Feb 23, 2008
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Polish term or phrase: sygnowano
na dokumencie informacj: sygnowano - i podano nazwę dokumentu na podstawie którego pada dane stwierdzenie - w części dokumentu z odnośnikami
Janina Nowrot
маркировано / помечено
Explanation:
"Сигнатура" в данном случае - это на 100% не подпись, а какой-то штамп или просто надпись, означающая соответствующую пометку (=маркировку).
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1маркировано / помечено
Natalie
4подписано
Vanda Nissen


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
подписано


Explanation:
...
подписано и (приведено) приводится название документа, на основании которого...

Vanda Nissen
Australia
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
маркировано / помечено


Explanation:
"Сигнатура" в данном случае - это на 100% не подпись, а какой-то штамп или просто надпись, означающая соответствующую пометку (=маркировку).

Natalie
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
Dziękuję!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dilshod Madolimov
5 hrs