KudoZ home » Polish to Russian » Law (general)

podejmowania kroków prawnych

Russian translation: совершать юридические действия


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:podejmowania kroków prawnych
Russian translation:совершать юридические действия
Entered by: Natalie

19:34 Sep 18, 2007
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: podejmowania kroków prawnych
mających prawo do podejmowania kroków prawnych,
Janina Nowrot
соверщать юридические действия
Explanation:
соверщать юридические действия
Selected response from:

Vitaliy Shkonda
United States
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2соверщать юридические действия
Vitaliy Shkonda
4предпринимать правовые шаги
Natalie


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
предпринимать правовые шаги


Explanation:
имеющих право предпринимать правовые шаги

http://tinyurl.com/2xd8sb

Natalie
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 56

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
соверщать юридические действия


Explanation:
соверщать юридические действия

Vitaliy Shkonda
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie: совершать
8 mins

agree  Alena ZAYETS
12 hrs