KudoZ home » Polish to Russian » Law (general)

pismo skarżące

Russian translation: обвинительное письмо


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:pismo skarżące
Russian translation:обвинительное письмо
Entered by: Janina Nowrot

19:38 Sep 18, 2007
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: pismo skarżące
pismo skarżące
Janina Nowrot
обвинительное письмо
Explanation:
В так называемом «обвинительном письме» Госдепартамента на 32 страницах ... В «обвинительном письме» Госдепартамента указывается на десятки случаев, ...
www.uga.edu/cits/russian/docs/ xcweeklyrussian/xcweeklyrussian19.doc

новые типы письма - обвинительное письмо и как. контрпример - публичное покаянное письмо; новое понятие - подписант. ...
www.seelrc.org/glossos/issues/2/gulyakova.pdf



http://tinyurl.com/2djea4
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki jeszcze raz!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1жалоба в письменном виде
Nadezhda & Vatslav Yehurnovy
4обвинительное письмо
Natalie


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
жалоба в письменном виде


Explanation:
R. Stypuła, G. Kowalowa
Nowy słownik polsko-rosyjski


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 38 мин (2007-09-18 20:16:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

И пример русского варианта по ссылке :)


    Reference: http://spud.ru/?name=getall&showit=19325
Nadezhda & Vatslav Yehurnovy
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Natalie: "Жалоба" возможна, но в вашем примере речь не о "жалобе в письменном виде", а о письменном отзыве на жалобу
4 mins

agree  Vitaliy Shkonda
7 mins

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
обвинительное письмо


Explanation:
В так называемом «обвинительном письме» Госдепартамента на 32 страницах ... В «обвинительном письме» Госдепартамента указывается на десятки случаев, ...
www.uga.edu/cits/russian/docs/ xcweeklyrussian/xcweeklyrussian19.doc

новые типы письма - обвинительное письмо и как. контрпример - публичное покаянное письмо; новое понятие - подписант. ...
www.seelrc.org/glossos/issues/2/gulyakova.pdf



http://tinyurl.com/2djea4

Natalie
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
Dzięki jeszcze raz!