KudoZ home » Polish to Russian » Law (general)

pismo odwołujące skargę

Russian translation: отзыв жалобы в письменном виде


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:pismo odwołujące skargę
Russian translation:отзыв жалобы в письменном виде
Entered by: Janina Nowrot

19:38 Sep 18, 2007
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: pismo odwołujące skargę
pismo odwołujące skargę
Janina Nowrot
отзыв жалобы в письменном виде
Explanation:
Отзыв протеста или жалобы должен быть сделан в письменном виде (ст. 318 УПК РК).
Selected response from:

Nadezhda & Vatslav Yehurnovy
Ukraine
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2отзыв жалобы в письменном виде
Nadezhda & Vatslav Yehurnovy
1письмо, отзывающее жалобу
Vitaliy Shkonda


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
письмо, отзывающее жалобу


Explanation:
письмо, отзывающее жалобу

Vitaliy Shkonda
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
отзыв жалобы в письменном виде


Explanation:
Отзыв протеста или жалобы должен быть сделан в письменном виде (ст. 318 УПК РК).


    Reference: http://www.zachetka.ru/referat/preview.aspx?docid=7491&page=...
Nadezhda & Vatslav Yehurnovy
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Dziękuję!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie: просто "отзыв жалобы"
6 mins

agree  Alena ZAYETS
12 hrs