KudoZ home » Polish to Russian » Tech/Engineering

przyłącze rurociągu zasilającego i odpływowego

Russian translation: приёмка питающего и отсасывающего трубопровода


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:przyłącze rurociągu zasilającego i odpływowego
Russian translation:приёмка питающего и отсасывающего трубопровода
Entered by: Sergei Kramitch

14:37 Jun 27, 2003
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Polish term or phrase: przyłącze rurociągu zasilającego i odpływowego
przyłącze rurociągu zasilającego i odpływowego
Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
приёмка питающего (подводящего) и отсасывающего (отводящего) трубопровода (трубовода)
Explanation:
приёмка питающего (подводящего) и отсасывающего (отводящего) трубопровода (трубовода)
Типы трубопроводов:
http://fenix.hs.ru/zebrekpr.html
Selected response from:

Sergei Kramitch
Grading comment
Спасибо Сергей!!
МА
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4приёмка питающего (подводящего) и отсасывающего (отводящего) трубопровода (трубовода)
Sergei Kramitch
1not an answerKateryna Osokine


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
not an answer


Explanation:
Just a piece of advice: maybe you could try posting this as a Polish-English pair first and then English-Russian?

I hope this helps.

Kateryna Osokine
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
приёмка питающего (подводящего) и отсасывающего (отводящего) трубопровода (трубовода)


Explanation:
приёмка питающего (подводящего) и отсасывающего (отводящего) трубопровода (трубовода)
Типы трубопроводов:
http://fenix.hs.ru/zebrekpr.html


    fenix.hs.ru/zebrekpr.html
Sergei Kramitch
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 337
Grading comment
Спасибо Сергей!!
МА