KudoZ home » Polish to Spanish » Construction / Civil Engineering

kołki rozporowe

Spanish translation: chevilles expansibles


12:43 Aug 3, 2004
Polish to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Polish term or phrase: kołki rozporowe
odpowiedź może być też po francusku
Piorun
Spanish translation:chevilles expansibles
Explanation:
no to dajê po francusku...
Selected response from:

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Grading comment
Wielkie dziêki Maciej!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1chevilles expansibles
Maciej Andrzejczak
5clavijas expansiblesMalgorzata Grygierowska-Augustynowicz
4puntal o riostra
Paulistano


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ko³ki rozporowe
chevilles expansibles


Explanation:
no to dajê po francusku...

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Wielkie dziêki Maciej!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ossetta
18 hrs

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ko³ki rozporowe
puntal o riostra


Explanation:
Diccionario tecnico

Paulistano
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 66

2 days6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ko³ki rozporowe
clavijas expansibles


Explanation:
Te na zdjeciu to chyba wlasnie owe kolki :-)


    Reference: http://www.plakabeton.com/fsafcesp.html
Malgorzata Grygierowska-Augustynowicz
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish