KudoZ home » Portuguese to English » Telecom(munications)

contrato de prestação de serviços limitados de telecomunicações

English translation: limited telecomunication services and value added services agreement


19:08 May 17, 2005
Portuguese to English translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications) / telecommunication
Portuguese term or phrase: contrato de prestação de serviços limitados de telecomunicações
contrato de prestação de serviços limitados de telecomunicações e serviços de valor agregado (value add services) .

Grata pela ajuda .
lyneRJ
English translation:limited telecomunication services and value added services agreement
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Clauwolf
Grading comment
thanks or your help !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2contract for the provision of limited telecommunications servicesNeil Crockford
4limited telecomunication services and value added services agreement
Clauwolf


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
contrato de prestação de serviços limitados de telecomunicações
contract for the provision of limited telecommunications services


Explanation:
..

Neil Crockford
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lawyer-Linguist
6 mins

agree  ecoelho
12 hrs

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
contrato de prestação de serviços limitados de telecomunicações
limited telecomunication services and value added services agreement


Explanation:
:)

Clauwolf
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
thanks or your help !