KudoZ home » Portuguese to French » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

Habilitação Fundamental

French translation: Diplôme exigé


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:Habilitação Fundamental
French translation:Diplôme exigé
Entered by: Marcel F

14:00 Mar 13, 2008
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng / general
Portuguese term or phrase: Habilitação Fundamental
Bacharelado em Quimica-
***Habilitação Fundamental***
Marcel F
Diplôme exigé
Explanation:
**
Selected response from:

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Grading comment
Merci encore Martine
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Diplôme exigé
Martine COTTARD
4Habilitations requisesNathalie Tomaz


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Diplôme exigé


Explanation:
**

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Merci encore Martine

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gustavo Silva: ...ou habilitation éxigée/obligatoire :-)
1 hr
  -> bonjour windblast ! merci.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Habilitations requises


Explanation:
autre possibilité

Nathalie Tomaz
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese