KudoZ home » Portuguese to French » Human Resources

expediente geral de escritório

French translation: tâches administratives générales


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:expediente geral de escritório
French translation:tâches administratives générales
Entered by: Isabelle Magalhães

19:04 Feb 6, 2009
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Human Resources
Portuguese term or phrase: expediente geral de escritório
Bonsoir!

Est-ce que quelqu'un aurait une suggestion?

Il s'agit d'un cv...

Merci
Sara Assureira
Portugal
tâches administratives générales
Explanation:
ou "tâches administratives d'exécution" ce sont des suggestions
Selected response from:

Isabelle Magalhães
Portugal
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3tâches administratives générales
Isabelle Magalhães
4tâches administratives
Sonia da Costa


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tâches administratives


Explanation:
C'est une suggestion. Je pense que ça passe bien partout :-)
Vous pouvez ajouter "... de gestion, secrétariat", par exemple.

Sonia da Costa
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci beaucoup


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
tâches administratives générales


Explanation:
ou "tâches administratives d'exécution" ce sont des suggestions

Isabelle Magalhães
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
Notes to answerer
Asker: merci


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gil Costa
4 hrs
  -> merci

agree  Isabel Maria Almeida
16 hrs
  -> merci

agree  Gustavo Silva
22 hrs
  -> merci