KudoZ home » Portuguese to French » Management

método doas quotas constantes

French translation: méthode de l'amortissement linéaire


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:método doas quotas constantes
French translation:méthode de l'amortissement linéaire
Entered by: Martine COTTARD

17:01 Jul 8, 2008
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Management / Relatório de
Portuguese term or phrase: método doas quotas constantes
As depreciações das imobilizações corpéreas são calculadas pelo **método das quotas constantes**, conforme as taxas consignadas no Decreto Regulamentar...

Precisava da vossa ajuda..
Martine COTTARD
Portugal
méthode de l'amortissement linéaire
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

mariechris
Grading comment
merci mariechris
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4méthode de l'amortissement linéairemariechris
4méthode des parts égales
Teresa Borges


  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
método das quotas constantes
méthode des parts égales


Language variant: FR

Explanation:
Diria assim...

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 12

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
méthode de l'amortissement linéaire


Explanation:
*


    Reference: http://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Amortissement_comptable
mariechris
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
merci mariechris