KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

que transitou em julgado

German translation: rechtskräftig werden


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:transitar em julgado
German translation:rechtskräftig werden
Entered by: tuska

11:23 Jul 5, 2004
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / marriage certificate
Portuguese term or phrase: que transitou em julgado
consta averbacao da conversao em divórcio homologada em ..., que transitou em julgado, .....
Constance Mannshardt
Germany
rechtskräftig werden
Explanation:
oder hat Rechtskraft erlangt
Selected response from:

tuska
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3rechtskräftig werdentuska
5VEJA ABAIXO
Susana Figueiras


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
rechtskräftig werden


Explanation:
oder hat Rechtskraft erlangt


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/Controller
tuska
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Agostinho Almeida: Genau!
17 mins

agree  Elisabeth Renger
20 mins

agree  Jan Lohfert: Standardmäßig und korrekt übersetzt!
3 hrs

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
VEJA ABAIXO


Explanation:
Olá Constance,

Deixo-lhe aqui duas sugestões:

"der/die/das rechtskräftig wurde"
ou
"auf der/dem die Rechtskraft bescheinigt ist"

Veja os seguintes links:

http://www.google.pt/search?q=rechtskräftig wurde&ie=UTF-8&h...

[PDF] Verordnung vom 27. September 1910 betreffend das G ...
Formato de arquivo: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Ver em HTML
... 3, Art. 187 Abs. 3 ZGB), ist dem Registerführer eine Ausfertigung der
Verfügung zuzustellen, auf der die Rechtskraft bescheinigt wird. ...
www.admin.ch/ch/d/sr/2/211.214.51.de.pdf

SR 211.214.51 Art. 17 (Verordnung betreffend das ...
... 3, Art. 187 Abs. 3 ZGB), ist dem Registerführer eine Ausfertigung der
Verfügung zuzustellen, auf der die Rechtskraft bescheinigt wird. 1. ...
www.admin.ch/ch/d/sr/211_214_51/a17.html - 5k -

Espero ter ajudado.

Cumprimentos e bom trabalho!

Susana

Susana Figueiras
Works in field
Native speaker of: Portuguese