KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

Corregedoria Geral da Justica

German translation: Justizaufsichtsbehörde


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:Corregedoria Geral da Justica
German translation:Justizaufsichtsbehörde
Entered by: Elisabeth Renger

11:24 Jul 5, 2004
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / marriage certificate
Portuguese term or phrase: Corregedoria Geral da Justica
Consta no selo de fiscalizacao do cartório (certidao de casamento)
Constance Mannshardt
Germany
Justizaufsichtsbehörde
Explanation:
sem Leiterin
Selected response from:

Elisabeth Renger
Grading comment
Obrigada!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5JustizaufsichtsbehördeElisabeth Renger
5Leiterin der Justizaufsichtsbehördetuska


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Leiterin der Justizaufsichtsbehörde


Explanation:
bras. Ausdruck,
z.B. Jayme/Neuss, Wörterbuch der Rechts- und Wirtschaftssprache

tuska
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Justizaufsichtsbehörde


Explanation:
sem Leiterin

Elisabeth Renger
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
Obrigada!