KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Law: Contract(s)

créditos de suprimentos

German translation: (Forderungen aus) Gesellschafterdarlehen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:créditos de suprimentos
German translation:(Forderungen aus) Gesellschafterdarlehen
Entered by: Ingala Seyfert

10:06 Feb 5, 2009
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Portuguese term or phrase: créditos de suprimentos
Aus einem in Portugal geschlossenen Vertrag:

"Pelo presente contrato a 1a vende e a 2a compra as acções, livres de quaisquer ónus e encargos ou responsabilidades, seja de que natureza for e compra também os *créditos de suprimentos*, pelo Preço de Venda, pagável nos termos da cláusula X (....), dando, neste acto, a 1a, instrucções ao banco AA para que a respectiva custódia, seja transferida para a conta no. 00000 junto do Banco BB."
Ingala Seyfert
Germany
Gesellschafterdarlehen
Explanation:
Neben den Gesellschaftsanteilen (aktien) werden auch die vom Verkäufer an die Gesellschaft gegebenen Geselslchafterdarlehen mitverkauft.
Vgl. Art. 245 Código Comercial (Portugal)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 49 Min. (2009-02-05 10:56:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"Forderungen aus Gesellschafterdarlehen" muss es vollständig heißen
Selected response from:

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Grading comment
Sehr hilfreich und fachmännisch! Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Gesellschafterdarlehen
Andreas Pompl
3Ersatzforderungen
ahartje


  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Ersatzforderungen


Explanation:
P.ex.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 321

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gesellschafterdarlehen


Explanation:
Neben den Gesellschaftsanteilen (aktien) werden auch die vom Verkäufer an die Gesellschaft gegebenen Geselslchafterdarlehen mitverkauft.
Vgl. Art. 245 Código Comercial (Portugal)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 49 Min. (2009-02-05 10:56:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"Forderungen aus Gesellschafterdarlehen" muss es vollständig heißen


    Reference: http://bdjur.almedina.net/item.php?field=node_id&value=15468...
    Reference: http://www.dgsi.pt/jtrp.nsf/0/71ec59019ea5430580256c380034a9...
Andreas Pompl
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Sehr hilfreich und fachmännisch! Vielen Dank!