KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Law: Taxation & Customs

conceder provimento

German translation: zur Verhandlung/ weiteren Abhandlung zulassen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:conceder provimento
German translation:zur Verhandlung/ weiteren Abhandlung zulassen
Entered by: ahartje

17:55 Mar 5, 2007
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs / Einkommenssteuerrecht
Portuguese term or phrase: conceder provimento
V/Exa. deverá conceder provimento à presente Impugnação Judicial …
Carmen Pralow
Germany
zur Verhandlung/ weiteren Abhandlung zulassen
Explanation:
Wäre mein Vorschlag.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Danke!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Bewilligung erteilenMarco Schaumloeffel
3zur Verhandlung/ weiteren Abhandlung zulassen
ahartje


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Bewilligung erteilen


Explanation:
http://www.google.com/search?hl=de&q="bewilligung erteilen"&...

Marco Schaumloeffel
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 7
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke!


14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zur Verhandlung/ weiteren Abhandlung zulassen


Explanation:
Wäre mein Vorschlag.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 80
Grading comment
Danke!