KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Law (general)

deduzida exepcão peremptória

German translation: peremptorische (oder dauernde) Einrede wurde erhoben


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:deduzida exepcão peremptória
German translation:peremptorische (oder dauernde) Einrede wurde erhoben
Entered by: Fahrion

15:15 Jun 30, 2007
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Zivilprozess
Portuguese term or phrase: deduzida exepcão peremptória
O Tribunal, no pedido reconvencional, entendeu que não foi formulado qualquer pedido reconvencional, mas sim deduzida exepcão peremptória, seleccionando a matéria de facto a provar.
Fahrion
peremptorische (oder dauernde) Einrede wurde erhoben
Explanation:
Vide link abaixo
Selected response from:

Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1peremptorische (oder dauernde) Einrede wurde erhoben
Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
2(die) berichtete/(hier) ausgeführte dauerhafte Ausnahme
Carolin Haase


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
(die) berichtete/(hier) ausgeführte dauerhafte Ausnahme


Explanation:
die wollen also keinesfalls gegenklage einreichen, wenn ich das richtig verstehe?

Carolin Haase
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
peremptorische (oder dauernde) Einrede wurde erhoben


Explanation:
Vide link abaixo


    Reference: http://209.85.135.104/search?q=cache:bjsBHrwa4TMJ:www.lexexa...
Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 39

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ahartje
13 hrs