KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Law (general)

Base instrutória

German translation: Ermittlungsgrundlage


22:01 Feb 20, 2008
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: Base instrutória
Aparece a petição inicial (Klageschrift), oposição (Widerspruch) e a base instrutória (?).
Susana Ferreira
German translation:Ermittlungsgrundlage
Explanation:
Würde ich sagen
Selected response from:

Tina Heidland
Germany
Grading comment
Obrigada
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3ErmittlungsgrundlageTina Heidland
3(einleitendes) Untersuchungsverfahren
ahartje


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
(einleitendes) Untersuchungsverfahren


Explanation:
P.ex.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 1404

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Ermittlungsgrundlage


Explanation:
Würde ich sagen

Tina Heidland
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Obrigada